Transfer Certificates

Session (2022-23) 

Sl No

Name

Class

Date of issue

TC. No

1

Anubhav Goswami

IV

02/04/2022

577

2

Dibyanka Kashyap

KG

21/04/2022

576

3

Rajdeep Mech

VII

26/04/2022

580

4

Abhinav Bhuyan

VIII

23/04/2022

581

5

Nitin Chetry

VIII

27/04/2022

582

6

 

 

 

 

7

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

9

 

 

 

 

10

 

 

 

 


Session (2021-22) 

Sl No

Name

Class

Date of issue

Tc. No

1

Ankita Baishya

X

28/10/2021

556

2

Mrinmoy Boruah

X

25/10/2021

572

3

Joyeeta Jana

X

25/10/2021

574

4

Sakshi Poddar

X

04/10/2021

571

5

Thokchom Jnyandeep Singh

X

13/09/2021

568

6

Kunaljit Phukan

X

15/09/2021

566

7

Sujit Gogoi

X

07/09/2021

564

8

Rajdeep Gogoi

X

08/09/2021

567

9

Narayan Hazarika

X

0/09/2021

565

10

Madhusmita Das

X

21/08/2021

562

11

Arijit Dutta 

X

23/08/2021

561

12

Jishnu Kakaty

X

21/08/2021

558

13

Biswajit Tamuly

X

12/08/2021

559

14

Horipriya Gogoi (Class-X)

X

16/08/2021

560

15

Chow Sonaping Mannow

VIII

15/06/2021

555

16

Jiya Deka  

IV

06/04/2021

548

17

Ishanjyoti Sonowal

VI

08/04/2021

550






Session (2020-21) 

Sl No

Name

Class

Date of issue

Tc. No

1

Priti Angana Phukan

V

 

 

2

Laxita Swami

III

06/04/2021

549

3

Arshad Ansari

IX

28/04/2021

554

4

Akanshya Borah

V

10/04/2021

553

5

Naba Ranjan Haloi

X

07/10/2020

538

6

Abhishek Konwar

X

12/10/2020

540

7

Ekanjali Gogoi

X

13/10/2020

541

8

Neha Paul

X

13/10/2020

543

9

Preksha Prachee Bharadwaj

X

10/10/2020

539

10

Swagata Bordoloi

X

15/10/2020

544

11

Akashdeep Borah

X

18/08/2020

536

12

Santanu Chakraborty

X

20/08/2020

525

13

Rosie Solowal

X

13/08/2020

532

14

Kapil Gogoi

X

12/08/2020

531

15

Disha Gogoi

X

13/08/2020

530

16

Dipu Dutta

X

13/08/2020

528

17

Bidisha Saikia

X

13/08/2020

535

18

Abhishek Ray

X

24/08/2020

537

19

Astha Saikia

X

14/08/2020

529

20

Nikhil Suresh Sonwalkar

X

30/07/2020

526

21

Jyotishman Das

V

30/07/2020

520

22

Dibyangon Changmai

III

30/07/2020

522

23

Nandini Gogoi

VIII

22/07/2020

524

24

Nayandeep Gogoi

VII

22/07/2020

519






Session (2019-20) 

Sl No

Name

Class

Date of issue

Tc. No

1

Sudipta Sarkar 

X

28/05/2019

502

2

Bebek Haloi

X

31/05/2019

503

3

Supriya S Sonwalkar 

X

31/05/2019

505

4

Santanu Gogoi

X

27/06/2019

506

5

Jahnobi Sonowal

X

29/06/2019

507

6

Raginee Rajkhowa

X

01/07/2019

508

7

Rahul Gogoi 

X

28/06/2019

509

8

Rituparna Saikia 

X

02/07/2019

510

9

Kasturi Gogoi

VI

02/07/2019

511

10

Dimpi Kundu

X

08/07/2019

512

11

Manash Pratim Hazarika

X

30/08/2019

515

12

Siddharth Gogoi

VII

02/09/2019

516











Session (2018-19) 

Sl No

Name

Class

Date of issue

Tc. No

1

GARGEE RABHA 

VII

08/05/2018

459

2

GYANDEEP MECH 

X

15/06/2018

476

3

KAUSTAV KALITA 

X

06/06/2018

477

4

EMON GOGOI 

X

06/06/2018

479

5

SHASANK AGARWAL 

X

14/06/2018

480

6

ISHIKA AGARWAL 

X

11/07/2018

481

7

ROHAN PAUL 

X

19/06/2018

482

8

PARESH PROTIM 

X

20/06/2018

483

9

ANKUSH MITRA

X

20/06/2018

484

10

VERONICA GOGOI 

X

30/06/2018

485

11

ANKITA KALITA

X

07/06/2018

486

12

PRERONA CHETIA 

X

06/07/2018

487

13

PRIYAKHI GOGOI 

X

13/07/2018

488

14

BHARJITA KASYAP 

I

02/10/2018

489

15

CHINTAI RAJKONWAR 

VI

16/11/2018

491

16

LIZA SAIKIA 

X

02/06/2018

467

17

ABHIJIT-UPADHYAYA

X

02/06/2018

468

18

DIKSHITA BORUAH 

 

02/08/2018

457

19

ANGSHUMAN-SAIKIA 

IX

19/02/2018

458

20

NAYANIKA-BORAH 

III

03/31/2018

460

21

SIDDHARTH GOGOI 

VII

27/04/2018

461

22

ARINDOM-BORUAH 

VI

30/05/2018

465

23

TRISHNA CHETIA

X

02/06/2018

466

24

ABHIMANYU-CHETRY 

X

02/06/2018

469

25

GAUTAM KISHUR GOSWAMI

X

02/06/2018

470

26

ARINDOM-GOGOI

X

04/06/2018

471

27

GAYOTRI GOSWAMI 

X

02/06/2018

472

28

UDIPTA GOGOI 

X

04/06/2018

474

29

YOGARAJ BORAH 

X

02/06/2018

475

 


Session 2017-2018

Sl No
Name
Class
Date of issue
Tc. No
1
Bornil Boragohain
III
03-04-17
2
Lelin Gohain
IX
05-04-17
3
Modhukshi Das
X
15-06-17
4
Reetu Mech
X
06-06-17
5
Sankur Baruah
VIII
12-06-17
5
Ananya Borah
X
20-06-17
5
Bristi Bonya saikia
X
23-06-17
5
Tonoy Dutta
X
17-06-17
6
Nayanmoni Baruah
X
22-06-17
7
Rimjim Gogoi
X
22-06-17
8
Jeet Dutta
X
10-08-17
9
Nava Pallav Borah
X
10-08-17
10
Navin sharma
X
10-08-17
11
Ritesh Dey
X
11-08-17
12
Kalpita Mahanta
X
15-08-17
13
Yugabrat Gogoi
X
15-08-17
14
Shinee Saikia
X
16-08-17
15
swapnadeep Sarkar
X
16-08-17
16
Kriety Ballav Saikia
X
17-08-17
17
Monikha Baruah
X
15-08-17
18
Bishal Bastav Gogoi
IV
07-07-17
19
Angshuman Saikia
IX
19-02-18
20
Dikshita Baruah
II
19-01-18













Session 14-15
Sl.No. Name of Students Class Date of Issue TC No.
1 Anwesha Sharma I 01-04-2015 341
2 Titli Dutta I 20-04-2015 345
3 M Debanshu Reddy II 02-03-2015 337
4 Bishruta Borah III 22-04-2015 346
5 Chow Sonaping Mannow IV 05-05-2015 350
6 Prokhyat Protim Borah IV 30-03-2015 338
7 Waris Jaman IV 01-04-2015 342
8 Tina Sharma IV 24-04-2015 348
9 Ruhit chetry IX 08-05-2015 351
10 Abhinandana Pratyashi V 16-03-2015 334
11 Pratyush Phulen Pathak VI 16-03-2015 336
12 Udbhas Kumar Gogoi VI 01-04-2015 343
13 Muktar Ahmed VII 30-03-2015 335
14 Manash Pratim Gogoi VIII 30-03-2015 333
15 Alan P Laurence VIII 17-03-2015 340
16 Bhagyasish Gogoi VIII 22-04-2015 349
17 Anirban Sonowal X 03-06-2015 354
18 Pooja Gogoi X 30-05-2015 355
19 Partha Pratim Borah X 03-06-2015 356
20 Rupam Baishya X 06-06-2015 357
21 Hirok Jyoti Haloi X 06-06-2015 358
22 Ashity Kakaty X 08-07-2015 360
23 Bhagyashree Gogoi X 10-06-2015 361
24 Bhaskar Jyoti Gogoi X 23-06-2015 362
25 Dhrubajyoti Hati Baruah X 11-06-2015 364
26 Gourab Borah X 30-06-2015 365
27 Pooja Saikia X 30-06-2015 368
28 Shyamoli Sonowal X 23-06-2015 373
29 Usha Rani Sonowal X 23-06-2015 375
30 Anindita Baruah X 11-08-2015 359
31 Pranju Pratim Dutta X 11-08-2015 370
32 Akash jyoti Neog VI 01-04-16 378
33 Debasish Changmai VII 01-04-16 379
34 Arundhoti Buragohain VII 01-04-16 380
35 Nabasmita Pual V 01-04-16 381
36 Guma Devi Darjee II 31-03-16 382
37 Riddhiman Dutta IV 02-04-16 383
38 Krish Ering III 02-04-16 384
39 Kargi Gogoi V 21-04-16 385
40 Abhishek Surin VI 27-04-16 387
41 Mridumoloy Gogoi V 27-04-16 388
42 Abhinov Gogoi X 09-06-16 409
43 Ankita Debnath X 08-06-16 411
44 Anupama Chetri X 09-06-16 408
45 Anupriya Poddar X 08-06-16 413
46 Anurag Borah X 08-06-2016 414
47 Arpanjyoti Dutta IX 02-05-16 383
48 Atlanta Dutta X 09-06-16 416
49 Dipanjal Gogoi X 07-06-16 400
50 Gunjan Sonowal X 07-06-16 403
51 Himadree Haloi X 03-06-16 410
52 Lakhyajyoti Changmai X 08-06-16 399
53 Manshi Chetia X 09-06-16 406
54 Mili Sonowal X 03-05-2016 394
55 Nilav Rajkhuwa X 09-06-16 415
56 Nipon Gogoi X 06-06-16 402
57 Parag Chetiya X 06-06-16 404
58 Piyali Pual X 19-03-16 395
59 Rahul Mech X 04-06-16 397
60 Roni Gogoi X 06-06-16 401
61 Samiron Gogoi X 03-06-16 405